Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Diane
Akin
1st Grade Paraeducator

Alexzandria
Bagwell
2nd Grade Teacher

Patricia
Barlow
Parent Liaison

Keywaysha
Belford
3rd Grade Venture Teacher

Bernadine
Bolt
2nd Grade Paraeducator

Oliva
Bragg
Computer Lab/Math in Motion

Denise
Bryson
3rd-4th Diagnostics

Charlaina
Buchanan
1st Grade Paraeducator

Ashley
Burden
Computer Lab Paraeducator

Priscilla
Burnett
Office Secretary

Tamara
Campbell
SPED Paraeducator

Raymond
Casteel
SPED Paraeducator

Jessie
Caudle
First Grade Resource

Thays
Caudle
2nd Grade/Team Leader

Andrea
Coleman
1st Grade Teacher

Shauna
Denson
4th Grade Venture Teacher

Susan
Dunkin
Dyslexia/SPED Team Leader

Dayo
Easter
4th Grade Teacher

Jeanice
Featherson
1st Grade Teacher

Jean
Ford
ESL Teacher

Patricia
Foreman
2nd Grade Teacher

Stephanie
Francis
1st Grade/Team Leader

Tina
Greer-Body
Reading Interventionist

Cami
Harris
3rd Grade Teacher

Tyler
Harris
Library Paraeducator

Shakaya
Hendricks
3rd Grade/Venture/Team Leader

Tyler
Houff
4th Grade Teacher

Veronica
Houff
SPED Paraeducator

Pam
Hurula
2nd Grade Paraeducator

Charonika
Jones
3rd Grade Paraprofessional

Erica
Jones
PE Paraeducator

Shastity
Jones
3rd Grade Teacher

Taiylor
Jordan
Content Mastery Paraeducator

Corena
Lavender
4th Grade Resource

Duree
Lyndon
Speech Therapist

Stephanie
Martindale
1st/2nd Grade Assistant Principal

Cheryl
McAfee
4th Grade Teacher

Heather
Meister
1st Grade Teacher

Deidra
Neal
Special Education Paraeducator

Carolyn
Oliver
3rd/4th Grade Assistant Principal

Chuck
Phillips
2nd Grade Teacher/Venture

Karen
Phillips
2nd Grade Venture Teacher

Zelphia
Plunk
SPED Paraeducator

Blair
Richardson
3rd Grade Resource

Kristal
Rivers
SPED Paraeducator

Betty
Roberts
Staff Secretary/PEIMS

Deborah
Smith
1st Grade Teacher

Gracie
Smith
3rd Grade Teacher

Dennis
Suggitt
Third Grade Teacher

Marsha
Taylor
Dyslexia Teacher

Patricia
Turner
ISS Paraeducator

Britney
Tye
P.E. Coach/Specials Team Leader