Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Diane
Akin
1st Grade Paraeducator

Alexzandria
Bagwell
2nd Grade Teacher

Patricia
Barlow
Parent Liaison

Keywaysha
Belford
3rd Grade Venture Teacher

Brianna
Black
Paraeducator

Julie
Bradford
1st Grade Venture Teacher

Oliva
Bragg
Computer Lab/Math in Motion

Denise
Bryson
3rd-4th Diagnostics

Charlaina
Buchanan
1st Grade Paraeducator

Ashley
Burden
Library Paraeducator

Priscilla
Burnett
Office Secretary

Tanisha
Byrdsong
Counselor

Mallory
Cain
4th Grade Teacher

Tamara
Campbell
SPED Paraeducator

Raymond
Casteel
SPED Paraeducator

Jessie
Caudle
SPED Teacher

Thays
Caudle
2nd Grade/Team Leader

Andrea
Coleman
1st Grade Teacher

Shauna
Denson
Music Teacher

Susan
Dunkin
Dyslexia/SPED Team Leader

Laurie
Earnest
SPED Self-Contained Teacher

Jeanice
Featherson
1st Grade Teacher

Jean
Ford
ESL Teacher

Patricia
Foreman
2nd Grade Teacher

Stephanie
Francis
1st Grade/Team Leader

Tina
Greer-Body
Reading Interventionist

Deann
Gregory
3rd Grade Paraprofessional

Tyler
Harris
Computer Lab Paraprofessional

Shakaya
Hendricks
3rd Grade/Venture/Team Leader

Tyler
Houff
4th Grade Teacher

Veronica
Houff
SPED Paraeducator

Michelle
Irving
SPED Paraeducator

Charonika
Jones
3rd Grade Paraprofessional

Erica
Jones
PE Paraeducator

Parker
Jones
2nd Grade Teacher

Shastity
Jones
3rd Grade Teacher

Taiylor
Jordan
Content Mastery Paraeducator

Nicole
Larey
3rd Grade Teacher

Demetris
Lewis
2nd Grade Paraeducator

Sarah
Long
3rd Grade Teacher

Duree
Lyndon
Speech Therapist

Stephanie
Martindale
Assistant Principal

Cheryl
McAfee
4th Grade Teacher

Heather
Meister
1st Grade Teacher

Deidra
Neal
2nd Grade Paraeducator

Destiny
Oller
SPED Teacher

Olivia
Parks
3rd Grade Teacher

Cassandra
Phillips
1st Grade Teacher

Chuck
Phillips
2nd Grade Teacher/Venture

Karen
Phillips
2nd Grade Venture Teacher

Zelphia
Plunk
SPED Paraeducator

Julie
Ratcliff
Assistant Principal

Kristal
Rivers
SPED Paraeducator

Betty
Roberts
Staff Secretary/PEIMS

Chadraniqe
Sanders
4th Grade Paraeducator